« Προηγούμενα 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Επόμενα » 

ΑΕ Κρήνης - Άγιος Γεώργιος Ν.Κρήνης 0-2
ΑΕ Κρήνης - Άγιος Γεώργιος Ν.Κρήνης 0-2
Ακαδημία Ζάχου - ΑΟ Θράκης 1-1
Ακαδημία Ζάχου - ΑΟ Θράκης 1-1
Αίας Ευόσμου - Αξιός Ανατολικού 1-1
Αίας Ευόσμου - Αξιός Ανατολικού 1-1
Λύκοι Δήμου Παύλου Μελά - Αισχύλος Ωραιοκάστρου 0-2
Λύκοι Δήμου Παύλου Μελά - Αισχύλος Ωραιοκάστρου 0-2
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Μελισσοχωρίου - Ατρόμητος Φιλαδέλφειας 4-3
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Μελισσοχωρίου - Ατρόμητος Φιλαδέλφειας 4-3
Ποσειδώνας Καλαμαριάς - Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου 3-1
Ποσειδώνας Καλαμαριάς - Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου 3-1
Ιταλική Ακαδημία Ποδοσφαίρου - Αργοναύτης Καλαμαριάς 4-0
Ιταλική Ακαδημία Ποδοσφαίρου - Αργοναύτης Καλαμαριάς 4-0
Κεραυνός Αγ.Παύλου - Εθνικός Αστέρας 4-1
Κεραυνός Αγ.Παύλου - Εθνικός Αστέρας 4-1
Οδυσσέας Κορδελιού - Μακεδονία Ευκαρπίας 7-0
Οδυσσέας Κορδελιού - Μακεδονία Ευκαρπίας 7-0
Ελλήσποντος Κριθιάς - Εθνικός Λαγυνων 1-1
Ελλήσποντος Κριθιάς - Εθνικός Λαγυνων 1-1
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης - Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου 2-2
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης - Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου 2-2
Φοίνικας Πολίχνης - Δόξα Ρετζικίου 2-1
Φοίνικας Πολίχνης - Δόξα Ρετζικίου 2-1
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας - Εθνικός Σοχού 0-0
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας - Εθνικός Σοχού 0-0
Ατρόμητος Αγ.Αντωνίου - Ορφέας Σουρωτής 2-1
Ατρόμητος Αγ.Αντωνίου - Ορφέας Σουρωτής 2-1
Αγροτικός Αστέρας - Δίας Δίου 1-1
Αγροτικός Αστέρας - Δίας Δίου 1-1
Ομόνοια Σταυρούπολης - Μ.Αλέξανδρος Καλοχωρίου 2-1
Ομόνοια Σταυρούπολης - Μ.Αλέξανδρος Καλοχωρίου 2-1
Ομόνοια Σίνδου - Ακαδημία Γ.Κούδας 0-2
Ομόνοια Σίνδου - Ακαδημία Γ.Κούδας 0-2
Νίκη Ευκαρπίας - Μακεδονικός Γέφυρας 5-0
Νίκη Ευκαρπίας - Μακεδονικός Γέφυρας 5-0
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Ν.Απολλωνίας - Δόξα Περιβολακίου 1-3
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Ν.Απολλωνίας - Δόξα Περιβολακίου 1-3
Αναγέννηση Αγ.Ιωάννη - Αστέρας Ραιδεστού 2-3
Αναγέννηση Αγ.Ιωάννη - Αστέρας Ραιδεστού 2-3
ΙΕΚ Δέλτα 360 - Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 1-2
ΙΕΚ Δέλτα 360 - Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 1-2
ΑΟ Παύλος Μελάς - Ιάσων Αυγής 0-2
ΑΟ Παύλος Μελάς - Ιάσων Αυγής 0-2
ΑΟΚ Αγ.Αθανασίου - ΑΣ Νεάπολης 3-2
ΑΟΚ Αγ.Αθανασίου - ΑΣ Νεάπολης 3-2
ΑΕ Πυλαίας - ΑΟ Καρδίας 4-1
ΑΕ Πυλαίας - ΑΟ Καρδίας 4-1
Ομόνοια Σταυρούπολης - ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης 0-0
Ομόνοια Σταυρούπολης - ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης 0-0
Ομόνοια Σίνδου - ΑΟΚ Αγ.Αθανασίου 3-1
Ομόνοια Σίνδου - ΑΟΚ Αγ.Αθανασίου 3-1
ΠΑΟΝΕ - ΑΕ Κρήνης 5-0
ΠΑΟΝΕ - ΑΕ Κρήνης 5-0
Ελπίδα Τούμπας - Δόξα Τούμπας 1-1
Ελπίδα Τούμπας - Δόξα Τούμπας 1-1
Καμπανιακός - Αίας Ευόσμου 1-0
Καμπανιακός - Αίας Ευόσμου 1-0
Ελπίδες ΑΕ Ευόσμου - Αξιός Ανατολικού 2-4
Ελπίδες ΑΕ Ευόσμου - Αξιός Ανατολικού 2-4
Κανονιέρηδες - Ελευθεριακός 4-1
Κανονιέρηδες - Ελευθεριακός 4-1
Ποσειδώνας Καλαμαριάς - Αναγέννηση Αγ.Ιωάννη 3-0
Ποσειδώνας Καλαμαριάς - Αναγέννηση Αγ.Ιωάννη 3-0
Αετός Βασιλικών - Ατρόμητος Αγ.Αντωνίου 0-1
Αετός Βασιλικών - Ατρόμητος Αγ.Αντωνίου 0-1
ΑΟ Παύλος Μελάς - Θερμαϊκός Θεσσαλονίκης 3-1
ΑΟ Παύλος Μελάς - Θερμαϊκός Θεσσαλονίκης 3-1
Δόξα Πενταλόφου - Δόξα Αγ.Παύλου 0-1
Δόξα Πενταλόφου - Δόξα Αγ.Παύλου 0-1
Δόξα Ασσήρου - Νίκη Ηρακλείου 5-0
Δόξα Ασσήρου - Νίκη Ηρακλείου 5-0
ΑΕ Καλλιθέας Παναγία Φανερωμένη - Δόξα Πενταλόφου 0-2
ΑΕ Καλλιθέας Παναγία Φανερωμένη - Δόξα Πενταλόφου 0-2
Ιάσων Αυγής - Μακεδονικός Ασκού 7-0
Ιάσων Αυγής - Μακεδονικός Ασκού 7-0
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας - ΠΟ Μαλακοπής Πυλαίας 1-0
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας - ΠΟ Μαλακοπής Πυλαίας 1-0
ΠΟ Μαλακοπής Πυλαίας - ΙΕΚ Δέλτα 2-3
ΠΟ Μαλακοπής Πυλαίας - ΙΕΚ Δέλτα 2-3
Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου - Οδυσσέας Κορδελιού 0-1
Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου - Οδυσσέας Κορδελιού 0-1
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης - Μ.Αλέξανδρος Καλοχωρίου 1-0
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης - Μ.Αλέξανδρος Καλοχωρίου 1-0
Εθνικός Πυλαίας - ΑΕ Πυλαίας 2-1
Εθνικός Πυλαίας - ΑΕ Πυλαίας 2-1
ΕΠΣ Μακεδονίας | Μ.Αλέξανδρος Καλοχωρίου - Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου 0-5
ΕΠΣ Μακεδονίας | Μ.Αλέξανδρος Καλοχωρίου - Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου 0-5
Φοίνικας Πολίχνης - ΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων 6-1
Φοίνικας Πολίχνης - ΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων 6-1
Δόξα Περιβολακίου - Ελλήσποντος Κριθιάς 0-4
Δόξα Περιβολακίου - Ελλήσποντος Κριθιάς 0-4
Νίκη Ευκαρπίας - Ακαδημία Ποδοσφαίρου Νεάπολης 2-2
Νίκη Ευκαρπίας - Ακαδημία Ποδοσφαίρου Νεάπολης 2-2
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων - Εθνικός Μαλγάρων 3-1
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων - Εθνικός Μαλγάρων 3-1
Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου - Αστέρας Ραιδεστού 1-2
Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου - Αστέρας Ραιδεστού 1-2
Μακεδονικός Λητής - ΑΟ Παύλος Μελάς
Μακεδονικός Λητής - ΑΟ Παύλος Μελάς
Μακεδονικός Αγ.Βασιλείου - Άρης Καβαλαρίου 4-1
ΔΕΙΤΕ ΕΔΩ ΠΕΡΙΣΣΟΤΕΡΑ VIDEO ON DEMAND